Poslednji put ažurirano januar 2024.

UTVSI Pojedinačno članstvo

  1. ALEKSANDAR KRSTIĆ – EUTOPIA PRO, BEOGRAD
  2. ALEKSANDAR TANASKOVIĆ – JKP BEOGRADSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, BEOGRAD
  3. ALEKSANDAR ŠOTIĆ – VISOKA GRAĐEVINSKO-GEODETSKA ŠKOLA, BEOGRAD
  4. ALEKSANDRA TUBIĆ – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  5. ANA POPOVIĆ – AKADEMIJA TEHNIČKIH STUDIJA, BEOGRAD
  6. ANĐA MARJANOVIĆ – BEOGRAD
  7. BORIS MIĆIĆ – ENVIRO, BEOGRAD
  8. BOŽO DALMACIJA – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  9. BRANIMIR SEVIĆ – JKP BEOGRADSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, BEOGRAD
  10. BRANISLAV NIKOLIĆ
  11. VESNA VASIĆ – TEHNOLOŠKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  12. VESNA DESPOTOVIĆ – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  13. VESNA PEŠIĆ – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  14. VLADIMIR PAVIĆEVIĆ – TEHNOLOŠKO METALURŠKI FAKULTET, BEOGRAD
  15. VLADIMIR TAUŠANOVIĆ – BEOGRAD
  16. VLADISLAV MARJANOVIĆ, BEOGRAD
  17. GORAN GAVRILOVIĆ – JKP VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA – KRAGUJEVAC
  18. GORAN JOVANOVIĆ – JKP BEOGRADSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, BEOGRAD
  19. GORDANA GAVRILOVIĆ – SUBOTICA
  20. GORDANA PEROVIĆ – BEOGRAD
  21. DANIJELA ŠOJIĆ – MERKULOV – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  22. DARKO IVANOVIĆ – JKP BEOGRADSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, BEOGRAD
  23. DARKO ČOLOVIĆ – JKP BEOGRADSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, BEOGRAD
  24. DRAGAN MILIĆEVIĆ – GRAĐEVINSKI FAKULTET, NIŠ
  25. DRAGAN POVRENOVIĆ – TEHNOLOŠKO METALURŠKI FAKULTET, BEOGRAD
  26. DRAGANA BJELETIĆ – ANTIĆ – JKP VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, PIROT
  27. DRAGANA LUKIĆ – TEHNOLOŠKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  28. DRAGANA TOMAŠEVIĆ – PILIPOVIĆ – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  29. DRAGOLJUB KOS – BEOGRAD
  30. DUŠAN KOVČIĆ – ČAJETINA
  31. DUŠAN PRODANOVIĆ – GRAĐEVINSKI FAKULTET, BEOGRAD
  32. ĐURĐA KERKEZ – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  33. ZARIF MAHMUTOVIĆ – JKP VRELA – SJENICA
  34. ZORAN MARINKOVIĆ – UTVSI, BEOGRAD
  35. ZORAN RADIVOJEVIĆ – UTVSI, BEOGRAD
  36. ZORANA PETROVIĆ – TALIĆ – UTVSI, BEOGRAD
  37. IVAN MILOJKOVIĆ – INSTITUT „JAROSLAV ČERNI“, BEOGRAD
  38. IVAN STUPIĆ – JKP VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, KRAGUJEVAC
  39. IVANA IVANČEV – TUMBAS – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  40. IVANA RISTANOVIĆ – PONJAVIĆ – GRADSKI ZAVOD ZA JAVNO ZDRAVLJE, BEOGRAD
  41. JASMINA AGBABA – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  42. JASMINA NIKIĆ – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  43. JELENA MOLNAR – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  44. JOVAN DESPOTOVIĆ – GRAĐEVINSKI FAKULTET, BEOGRAD
  45. KATARINA RANISAVLJEVIĆ – JKP BEOGRADSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, BEOGRAD
  46. LJILJANA BABINČEV – UNIVERZITET U PRIŠTINI, KOSOVSKA MITROVICA
  47. LJUBINKA RAJAKOVIĆ – TEHNOLOŠKO METALURŠKI FAKULTET, BEOGRAD
  48. LJUBOMIR RADIVOJE, BEOGRAD
  49. MAJA VUJIĆ – FAKULTET TEHNIČKIH NAUKA, NOVI SAD
  50. MAJA MEDENICA – JKP BEOGRADSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, BEOGRAD
  51. MAJA SREMAČKI – FAKULTET TEHNIČKIH NAUKA, NOVI SAD
  52. MARIJA NEŠKOVIĆ – JKP VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, LOZNICA
  53. MARINA MANDIĆ – GRADSKI ZAVOD ZA JAVNO ZDRAVLJE, BEOGRAD
  54. MARINA NIKOLIĆ – JKP BEOGRADSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, BEOGRAD
  55. MARKO IVETIĆ – GRAĐEVINSKI FAKULTET, BEOGRAD
  56. MILAN ĐORĐEVIĆ – OMNIDATA DOO, ŠABAC
  57. MILAN PETROVIĆ – CRBC, BEOGRAD
  58. MILENA BEČELIĆ – TOMIN – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  59. MILICA RADOVANOVIĆ – JKP BEOGRADSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, BEOGRAD
  60. MIODRAG POPOVIĆ – INSTITUT „JAROSLAV ČERNI“, BEOGRAD
  61. MIODRAG RADONJIĆ – PROTA INVEST DOO, BEOGRAD
  62. MIROSLAV CVJETKOVIĆ, BEOGRAD
  63. MIROSLAVA HERO – GON – UDRUŽENJE VODOVODA I KANALIZACIJE SRBIJE, BEOGRAD
  64. MIHAJLO RAKOČEVIĆ – JKP BEOGRADSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, BEOGRAD
  65. NATAŠA KARAS, NOVI SAD
  66. NATAŠA SLIJEPČEVIĆ – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  67. NEBOJŠA VELJKOVIĆ – AGENCIJA ZA ZAŠTITU ŽIVOTNE SREDINE, BEOGRAD
  68. NEBOJŠA JAKOVLJEVIĆ – JKP VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, KRAGUJEVAC
  69. NEMANJA BANIĆ, KIKINDA
  70. NEMANJA BRANISAVLJEVIĆ – GRAĐEVINSKI FAKULTET – BEOGRAD
  71. NEMANJA LUČIĆ – JKP BEOGRADSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, BEOGRAD
  72. NENAD ŠKORO – FINNET INŽENJERING, PANČEVO
  73. NINOSLAV PETROVIĆ – UTVSI, BEOGRAD
  74. PREDRAG BOGDANOVIĆ – UTVSI, BEOGRAD
  75. PERA MARKOVIĆ, SUBOTICA
  76. PETAR PIŽURICA – JKP VODOVOD, SUBOTICA
  77. SAVA NIKOLIĆ – BEOGRAD
  78. SAŠA VELJKOVIĆ – ALIAXIS, NIŠ
  79. SINIŠA ANDRIĆ, BEOGRAD
  80. SLAVEN TENODI – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  81. SLAVICA TEŠIĆ – JKP ĐUNIS, UB
  82. SLOBODAN ZLATKOVIĆ – AKVATORIJA, BEOGRAD
  83. SLOBODAN PUTICA – JKP BEOGRADSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, BEOGRAD
  84. SOFIJA MILADINOVIĆ – JKP ĐUNIS, UB
  85. SRĐAN ZARIĆ – JKP BEOGRADSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA, BEOGRAD
  86. SRĐAN RONČEVIĆ – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  87. STEVO SAVIĆ, BEOGRAD
  88. TATJANA SIMETIĆ – PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET, NOVI SAD
  89. ČABA ŠANTA – JKP VODOVOD, SUBOTICA
  90. ČASLAV LAČNJEVAC – POLJOPRIVREDNI FAKULTET, BEOGRAD

Poslednji put ažurirano januar 2024.

UTVSI Kolektivni članovi

  1. AKADEMIJA TEHNIČKIH STRUKOVNIH STUDIJA – BEOGRAD
  2. ALIAXIS – NIŠ
  3. ACO GRAĐEVINSKI ELEMENTI DOO – BEOGRAD
  4. BELOCRKVANSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA – BELA CRKVA
  5. BEOINŽENJERING 2000 – BEOGRAD
  6. VEDIR IMPEX – BEOGRAD
  7. VALMAN DOO – BEOGRAD
  8. VOJVODINAPROJEKT – NOVI SAD
  9. VUKAS MERING – BEOGRAD
  10. GEA EEC SERBIA DOO – BEOGRAD
  11. GDI SOLUTION DOO – BEOGRAD
  12. GRUNDFOS SRBIJA DOO – BEOGRAD
  13. DANFOSS – BEOGRAD
  14. DIPAR DOO – BEOGRAD
  15. ZAVOD ZA BIOCIDE I MEDICINSKU EKOLOGIJU – BEOGRAD
  16. ZAVOD ZA JAVNO ZDRAVLJE – KRUŠEVAC
  17. ZAVOD ZA JAVNO ZDRAVLJE – UŽICE
  18. ZAVOD ZA JAVNO ZDRAVLJE – ČAČAK
  19. ZAVOD ZA JAVNO ZDRAVLJE – ŠABAC
  20. INDAS AUTOMATION DOO – BEOGRAD
  21. INSA AD – BEOGRAD
  22. INSTITUT ZA ZAŠTITU ZDRAVLJA – NOVI SAD
  23. JAROSLAV ČERNI – BEOGRAD
  24. JVP VODEVOJVODINE – NOVI SAD
  25. JVP SRBIJA VODE – BEOGRAD
  26. JKP STANDARD – ADA
  27. JKP VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA – ALEKSINAC
  28. JKP RZAV – ARILJE
  29. JKP BEOGRADSKI VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA – BEOGRAD
  30. JP KOMUNALNO – BRČKO – BIH
  31. JKP MILOŠ MITROVIĆ – VELIKA PLANA
  32. JKP VODOVOD – GORNJI MILANOVAC
  33. JKP KOMUNALAC – DIMITROVGRAD
  34. JKP VODOVOD OPŠTINE ŽABALJ – ŽABALJ
  35. JKP VODOVOD – ZAJEČAR
  36. JKP VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA – ZRENJANIN
  37. JKP VODOVD I KANALIZACIJA – INĐIJA
  38. JP KIKINDA – KIKINDA
  39. JP JEDINSTVO – KLADOVO
  40. JKP KOVINSKI KOMUNALAC – KOVIN
  41. JKP VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA – KRAGUJEVAC
  42. JKP VODOVOD – KRALJEVO
  43. JKP VODOVOD – KRUŠEVAC
  44. JKP VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA – LOZNICA
  45. JKP MLADENOVAC – MLADENOVAC
  46. JKP VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA – NOVI SAD
  47. JKP VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA – PANČEVO
  48. JKP VODOVOD – PARAĆIN
  49. JKP VODOVD I KANALIZACIJA – PIROT
  50. JKP POLET – PLANDIŠTE
  51. JKP VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA – POŽAREVAC
  52. JKP NAŠ DOM – POŽEGA
  53. JKP VODOVOD – PRIJEDOR – BIH
  54. JKP VODOVOD – SMEDEREVO
  55. JKP NAPREDAK – SOKOBANJA
  56. JKP VODOKANAL – SOMBOR
  57. JKP VODOVOD – SREMSKA MITROVICA
  58. JKP VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA – SUBOTICA
  59. JKP VODOVOD – TREBINJE – BIH
  60. JKP ĐUNIS – UB
  61. JKP VODOVOD – UŽICE
  62. JKP VODOVOD – ŠABAC
  63. JKP VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA – HERCEG NOVI – CRNA GORA
  64. MERIS DOO – BEOGRAD
  65. MILANOVIĆ TRETMAN VODA – KRAGUJEVAC
  66. PLANIKA – KURŠUMLIJA
  67. POTISKI VODOVODI – TISMA MENTI – HORGOŠ
  68. PRETPLATA DOO – BEOGRAD
  69. PRIRODNO MATEMATIČKI FAKULTET – NOVI SAD
  70. SIGMA – KULA
  71. SLOVARM DOO – BEOGRAD
  72. SOJAPROTEIN – BEOGRAD
  73. SUPERLAB – BEOGRAD
  74. SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SRBIJA – BEOGRAD
  75. TEHNIKA KB – BEOGRAD
  76. HIDROZAVOD DTD AD – NOVI SAD